Jason Mesnick
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Kirkland Market Snapshot
  • Loan Calculator
  • Kirkland Real Estate Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12923 86th AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,440,000

$1,479,999

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,130 SqFt

12923 86th AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1711 Edgemoor LN, Everett, WA 98203

$1,270,000

$1,359,999

6.6%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,580 SqFt

1711 Edgemoor LN, Everett, WA 98203

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7354 Alonzo Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$1,200,000

$1,125,000

6.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,658 SqFt

7354 Alonzo Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Real Broker LLC • Denise Simens

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1540 Kirkland AVE, Kirkland, WA 98033

$2,330,000

$2,330,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,550 SqFt

1540 Kirkland AVE, Kirkland, WA 98033

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13631 55th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208

$750,000

$749,995

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,471 SqFt

13631 55th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4437 Lake Washington BLVD NE #202, Kirkland, WA 98033

$2,450,000

$2,498,000

1.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,937 SqFt

4437 Lake Washington BLVD NE #202, Kirkland, WA 98033

COMPASS • Tere Foster

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12019 199th CT NE, Woodinville, WA 98077

$2,450,000

$2,399,995

2.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,470 SqFt

12019 199th CT NE, Woodinville, WA 98077

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
126 6th CT, Kirkland, WA 98033

$1,920,000

$1,999,999

4.0%
4 Beds3.25 Baths2,555 SqFt

126 6th CT, Kirkland, WA 98033

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3207 176th CT NE, Redmond, WA 98052

$1,830,000

$1,749,950

4.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,650 SqFt

3207 176th CT NE, Redmond, WA 98052

Heaton Dainard, LLC • Renee Donovan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7309 16th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$1,140,000

$1,140,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,150 SqFt

7309 16th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
29929 4th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

$599,995

$599,995

4 Beds2.25 Baths2,000 SqFt

29929 4th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7609 NE 155th ST, Kenmore, WA 98028

$1,875,000

$1,994,999

6.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt

7609 NE 155th ST, Kenmore, WA 98028

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15811 Three Lakes RD, Snohomish, WA 98290

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,165 SqFt

15811 Three Lakes RD, Snohomish, WA 98290

Real Broker LLC • Chris Dalto

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20910 Church Lake DR E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$1,675,000

$1,750,000

4.3%
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,588 SqFt

20910 Church Lake DR E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps • Kimber Lee

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20217 6th AVE NW, Arlington, WA 98223

$899,995

$899,995

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,107 SqFt

20217 6th AVE NW, Arlington, WA 98223

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1838 Market ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

$1,625,000

$1,700,000

4.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,879 SqFt

1838 Market ST, Kirkland, WA 98033

John L. Scott Bothell • Paul Siemering

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
24607 SE Old Black Nugget RD, Issaquah, WA 98029

$3,651,200

$3,995,000

8.6%
4 Beds3.25 Baths4,549 SqFt

24607 SE Old Black Nugget RD, Issaquah, WA 98029

COMPASS • Tere Foster

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
331 18th AVE, Kirkland, WA 98033

$3,075,000

$3,150,000

2.4%
5 Beds4.25 Baths3,877 SqFt

331 18th AVE, Kirkland, WA 98033

Windermere Real Estate Co. • John Cowan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10330 Sandy Beach DR, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

$2,290,000

$2,350,000

2.6%
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,428 SqFt

10330 Sandy Beach DR, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

Real Broker LLC • Chris Dalto

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5378 Nootka LOOP, Birch Bay, WA 98230

$940,000

$955,000

1.6%
6 Beds3.5 Baths2,935 SqFt

5378 Nootka LOOP, Birch Bay, WA 98230

Bellwether Real Estate • Krystopher Bennett

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15330 78th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

$1,261,000

$1,250,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,947 SqFt

15330 78th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

RE/MAX Northwest • Gordy Marks

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14635 NE 32nd ST #D108, Bellevue, WA 98007

$260,000

$279,995

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath889 SqFt

14635 NE 32nd ST #D108, Bellevue, WA 98007

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18621 135th LN E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$699,000

$699,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,441 SqFt

18621 135th LN E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Real Broker LLC • Chris Dalto

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
351 167th AVE NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

$1,550,000

$1,495,000

3.7%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,820 SqFt

351 167th AVE NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

Real Broker LLC • Chris Dalto

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

Mesnick Group
Jason Mesnick
+1(206) 660-5055
jason@mdgresidential.com
215 3rd Ave, Kirkland, WA, 98033, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Kirkland Market Snapshot
      Loan Calculator
      Kirkland Real Estate Blog

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

Get My App

Mesnick Group
Jason Mesnick
+1(206) 660-5055
jason@mdgresidential.com
215 3rd Ave, Kirkland, WA, 98033, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Kirkland Market Snapshot
      Loan Calculator
      Kirkland Real Estate Blog